5 Amtsturnering 50m 1r. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
87533 Rasmus Ibsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
89240 Maria Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
88994 Frederik Sydow Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96360 Jørgen Christensen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89932 Mads von Wowern Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93211 Jens Christian Møller Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87608 Alexander Holst Valentin Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86877 Christian Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86697 Rasmus Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
83234 Mads Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84411 Kaja Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96042 Mads A. Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
94277 Sebastian Pedersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42529 Torsten Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43719 Michael Lauridsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92826 Peder F Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
90784 Tenna Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92508 Kasper Iden Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94377 Morten Bonde Lindvang Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
43296 Poul Erik Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89256 Nico Ehm Heesch Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92142 Kasper Kallager Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42898 Leif Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43026 Dennis Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
44258 Helge Vesti Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
81560 Ole Rohde Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81674 Anders Bensrati Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
84410 Frede Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42568 Preben Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42711 Dorte Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42543 Søren Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43319 Casper Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42731 Bente Højland Mikkelsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
96321 Rasmus Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
88701 Victor Bay Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
96322 Jonas Dohrn Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
93203 Emma Otten Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85124 Jonas Figen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96319 Anders Johansen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
96320 Simon Johansen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92141 Tobias Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94513 Danni Skov Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88256 Mathias Martinez-Dreehsen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94282 Gry Jefsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92171 Christine Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
42672 Jannik Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen