Æbeløstævne 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
52526 Nicolai Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85052 Glenn Lundtofte Lunde Sg&I J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
79435 Anker Knudsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
94856 Mads Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 111.0 111.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
50213 Jacob D. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81940 Cecilie Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
96569 Svend Godfredsen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V2 103.0 103.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 109.0 109.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
50384 Nicolai Møller Andersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86744 Sofie Rasmussen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96572 Sofie Mortensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
51696 Jørgen Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V2 105.0 105.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen