Egestævne 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81940 Cecilie Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
80179 Jacob H. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48688 Christian Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96395 Martin Frederiksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96394 Rasmus Storm Jørgensen Assens Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 103.0 103.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87591 Stefan Torfi Torfoson Særslev Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96393 Arne Storm Jørgensen Assens Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
95428 Maria Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
91997 Marie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86743 Jacob Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 97.0 97.0 Mesterskab
96391 Philip Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening BK3 94.0 94.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen