125 års Jubilæumsstævne i Dalum (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111377 Christian Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
111377 Christian Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112258 Marius Heilbo Dalum Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
112258 Marius Heilbo Dalum Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
112259 Mathias L. Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107071 Alexandre Hlygesson Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107071 Alexandre Hlygesson Dalum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening J2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112153 Mads Frederik Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
112153 Mads Frederik Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112305 Felicea A. Grønholdt Dalum Skytteforening BK4 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
112305 Felicea A. Grønholdt Dalum Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
112307 Sebastian Mechlenborg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
112307 Sebastian Mechlenborg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111036 Jenette Baad Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111036 Jenette Baad Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52910 Johannes Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52910 Johannes Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106875 Rasmus Bech Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106875 Rasmus Bech Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107707 Alexandre Holst Dannemand Dalum Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108683 Jonas N. Johannesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108683 Jonas N. Johannesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108684 Nikolai Krogaard Dalum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108684 Nikolai Krogaard Dalum Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111378 Anders Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111378 Anders Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111469 Alexander Berg Johnsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111469 Alexander Berg Johnsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen