125 års Jubilæumsstævne i Dalum (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107071 Alexandre Hlygesson Dalum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107071 Alexandre Hlygesson Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
107364 Benjamin K. W. Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening J2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111377 Christian Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111377 Christian Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
112258 Marius Heilbo Dalum Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
112258 Marius Heilbo Dalum Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
112259 Mathias L. Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52910 Johannes Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
52910 Johannes Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106875 Rasmus Bech Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106875 Rasmus Bech Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107363 Emil Houmøller Dalum Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107707 Alexandre Holst Dannemand Dalum Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108683 Jonas N. Johannesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
108683 Jonas N. Johannesen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108684 Nikolai Krogaard Dalum Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108684 Nikolai Krogaard Dalum Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
111036 Jenette Baad Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111036 Jenette Baad Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111378 Anders Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111378 Anders Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111469 Alexander Berg Johnsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
111469 Alexander Berg Johnsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112153 Mads Frederik Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
112153 Mads Frederik Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
112305 Felicea A. Grønholdt Dalum Skytteforening BK4 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
112305 Felicea A. Grønholdt Dalum Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
112307 Sebastian Mechlenborg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
112307 Sebastian Mechlenborg Dalum Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen