59. Storebæltsstævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107079 Susan Tolstrup Nyborg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107079 Susan Tolstrup Nyborg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109988 Patricia Skov Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112452 Mikkel Christoffersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
112452 Mikkel Christoffersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113555 Bjarke Kirkbro Nyborg Skytteforening 3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
113555 Bjarke Kirkbro Nyborg Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112850 Marius Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
112850 Marius Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109989 Isabella Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110451 Betina Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
110451 Betina Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111843 Emma Lobori Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111843 Emma Lobori Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
113553 Ellen Sylvest Brems Nyborg Skytteforening V3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
113553 Ellen Sylvest Brems Nyborg Skytteforening V3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
113554 Sille Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113554 Sille Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112238 Alexander Møller Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
112238 Alexander Møller Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen