Fjordskydning 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49536 Niels Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102977 Viktor Andersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102977 Viktor Andersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103498 Michael V. Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103498 Michael V. Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
103499 Oliver Skov Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
103500 Omar Berro Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
103501 Bassem Berro Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
103502 Lukas Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101868 Morten Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
101868 Morten Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52916 Jens Peder Jensen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88921 Frits Eriksen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
97082 Christian Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81207 Jakob Knudsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91613 Denis Crone Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91613 Denis Crone Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90467 Leif Sørensen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90467 Leif Sørensen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102536 Mikkel Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
101858 Peter Skov Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
103503 Sarawut Phimsa-af Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103699 Jan Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103700 Søren Knudsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51031 Arne Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen