Kommuneskydning 013-024-032-047 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
62546 Kurt Jensen Strø S&G V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
92958 Susanne Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
64192 Bjarne Uldbrandt St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
62412 Christian Albretsen Strø S&G UNG 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
93011 Philip Falck Strø S&G UNG 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
88908 Patrick Graversen Jepsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
97527 Heidi Nilsson St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
93008 Morten Gynning Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97605 Lars Trolle Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
97606 Alex Ponsel Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
64309 Karl Henning Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
92957 Philip Osborne St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
97604 Arvin Elahi Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
92954 Eva Riisgård St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
62318 Jens Nyrup Jensen Strø S&G 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
62629 Alex Lauritzen Strø S&G V3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
93010 Emil Valling Strø S&G UNG 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
64172 Hans Chr. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
61773 Søren Hou Nielsen Strø S&G V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97528 Nicolai Jørgensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84699 Kenneth Larsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
98857 Malthe J. Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
97607 Trine Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94325 Tore Mikkelsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
87945 Jacob Trolle Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
83370 Jakob Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
64206 Anders Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
64057 Stig Bartholin Rasmussen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
64136 Jørgen Hvilsom St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G UNG 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
98856 Andreas Nilsson St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
64001 Mogens Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
83368 Alexander M. Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
92952 Lucas Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
64195 Bent Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen