DDS Thy-Mors Pistolterræn Ulfborg 2013 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GP 64.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GP 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
70904 Selcuk Kahraman RI 98 Skytteforening GP 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening GP 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub GP 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds GP 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening GP 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
17450 Henrik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 64.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen