DDS Thy-Mors Sommerturnering seniorer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28266 Kristian Bisgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Bjergby SGI&U UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28414 Bent Erik Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28173 Christian Dürr Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
28280 Johnny Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28335 Anna H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
92973 Thomas Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
93950 Henning Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81786 Hans Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28604 Kjeld Søe Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen