DDS Thy-Mors Pistolterrænstævne (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 56.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds GR 43.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
67756 Casper Brixen Sørensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 27.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
100604 Mathias Lauridsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 27.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93160 Niels Krogh Ølsted Skytteforening GR 21.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 10.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 37.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GR 36.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening GR 51.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 17.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 33.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 31.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening GR 30.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
99724 Martin Puggaard RI 98 Skytteforening GR 26.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 24.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 50.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 24.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening GR 48.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 40.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 9.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 55.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
89655 Arne Sørensen Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 18.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening GR 17.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 52.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 10.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 19.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GR 48.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 55.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 39.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
99762 Michael M Thomsen Århus Pistolklub GR 27.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 39.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 11.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
18772 Asger Angel Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
96160 Peter Hammer Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 29.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 40.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GR 28.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GR 36.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 23.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 46.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 22.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 30.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 38.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
67380 Thejs E. Mortensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 44.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
96816 Keld Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 50.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
GR 41.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
100325 Jesper Thustrup Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 18.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 41.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 45.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
96820 Lasse Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 28.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
22306 Niels Jørn Knudsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 13.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds GR 29.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 51.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 29.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
82453 Robert Paw Olesen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 33.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 33.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
11999 Jens Jensen Års Skytteforening GR 48.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 28.0 27.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen