Kongsted Riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116470 Emily Baptiste Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116470 Emily Baptiste Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55723 Hans-Jørgen Andersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55723 Hans-Jørgen Andersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111529 Kenneth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115611 Johnny Gosch Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen