D.N.S. 3.HOVEDKREDS SKYDNING 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120940 Lærke Møller Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106659 Emma Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106659 Emma Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90459 Mikkel Møller Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115024 Christopher Bo Clemmensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115024 Christopher Bo Clemmensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100101 Morten Jensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100101 Morten Jensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen