Luft i Syd 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94053 Mathias Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117672 Lewis Vidler Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
117672 Lewis Vidler Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
117671 Oliver Bertin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
117671 Oliver Bertin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83739 Kathrine Lyhne Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83739 Kathrine Lyhne Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen