Kommuneskydning 13-32-47- KAP 1. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112429 Iben Jørgensen IF Skjold Skævinge ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
64192 Bjarne Uldbrandt Strø S&G V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
62629 Alex Lauritzen Strø S&G V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
64172 Hans Chr. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117943 Hjalte Køhler IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
117942 Peter Mungsfeldt IF Skjold Skævinge 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
62546 Kurt Jensen Strø S&G V3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
116183 Mathias Pedersen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114373 Naja Mogensen Strø S&G ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
64001 Mogens Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
61773 Søren Hou Nielsen Strø S&G V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
113605 Mike Damberg Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
113601 Jennifer Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115836 Daniel Godon IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
114008 Viktor L Jungberg Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118076 Sofie A. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112926 Magnus Juelshøj Christensen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102016 Omsind Olsen Strø S&G BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114379 Jasmin Olsen Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108316 Matthias Edmonson IF Skjold Skævinge BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114837 David A. Czarnowska Strø S&G BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116369 Helle Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114009 Magnus Espø IF Skjold Skævinge J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
115835 Paw Ricco Christiansen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63987 Poul Skovgård Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113597 Henrik Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113600 Tobias Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113604 Toke Novotui Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen