Divisionsskydning ude 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119589 Dorte Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119588 Knud-Erik Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119588 Knud-Erik Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119587 Birgit Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58108 Mike Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
115382 Simone Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118522 Dennis Svaneberg Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69490 Claus Bergø Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117039 Katrine Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81550 Emma Møller Nielsen Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116709 Nina Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114282 Mikkel Thomsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85450 Ib Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen