Divisionsskydning ude 2. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
111994 Tommy Borring-Møller Køge Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
118315 Thomas Hiort Kralund Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 4 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen