4. Hovedkredesstævne 15M 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118748 Jens Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117597 Mathias Rothaus Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116780 Laura Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116780 Laura Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117597 Mathias Rothaus Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen