Østerild 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87221 Mads Tinggaard Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87221 Mads Tinggaard Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120617 Philip Christensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
120617 Philip Christensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99925 Gert A. Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99925 Gert A. Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117754 Kathrine Bak Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117754 Kathrine Bak Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117755 Marie Stampe Langballe Østerild Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117755 Marie Stampe Langballe Østerild Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
118936 Tobias Olander Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118936 Tobias Olander Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108444 Lea Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108444 Lea Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141901 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141901 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116867 Mikkel Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
116867 Mikkel Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
116868 Marcus Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
116868 Marcus Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 151.000 151.000 Mesterskab
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen