Røndestævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118632 Christian Damsgaard Andreasen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118632 Christian Damsgaard Andreasen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
72841 Ruth Rasmussen V.R.V.S. V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
72841 Ruth Rasmussen V.R.V.S. V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119688 Lærke Egekjær Madsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119688 Lærke Egekjær Madsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120492 Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120492 Matilde Risaard Thorup Povlsen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110056 Thorvald Kjær Jensen V.R.V.S. V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110056 Thorvald Kjær Jensen V.R.V.S. V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116344 Samuel Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116344 Samuel Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
120489 Maiken Kjær Olesen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120489 Maiken Kjær Olesen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18311 Hanne Skovlund Broch Langå & omegns skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
18311 Hanne Skovlund Broch Langå & omegns skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119857 Carl Johan D. Lausen Rosenholm Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119857 Carl Johan D. Lausen Rosenholm Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119859 Waldemar D Lausen Rosenholm Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119859 Waldemar D Lausen Rosenholm Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen