Røndestævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen