Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Gråsten-Skydning 15 m 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gråsten Skytteforening
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118678
Maria Zingel
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110549
Jacob Beck Nowak
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
118675
Magnus Rusbjerg
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118681
Oliver R. Johnsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43533
Mona Clausen
Gråsten Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112837
Anna Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42997
Friedrich E. Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43583
Christa Dahl
Gråsten Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42601
Mary Jørgensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118777
Suszi Düwel
Gråsten Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117997
Ida Beck Nowak
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114610
Mike Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
114609
Sam Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
114608
Anja Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
83739
Kathrine Lyhne
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
43565
Iver Clausen
Gråsten Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
117996
Laura E. Petersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen