Nørresundby skf. pokalskydning dec. 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108849 Jeppe Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108849 Jeppe Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92897 Kjeld Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 1 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
92897 Kjeld Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
80020 Morten Christensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
80020 Morten Christensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
117955 Marcus Vadsholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117955 Marcus Vadsholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117956 Tara Andersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117956 Tara Andersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117957 Michael Sverdlin Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117957 Michael Sverdlin Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117958 Morten Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
117958 Morten Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
119893 Rik Vanderckhove Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119893 Rik Vanderckhove Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14800 Hans Chr. Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
14800 Hans Chr. Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17040 Laila Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen