Randers-åben50m2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114726 Jakob Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114726 Jakob Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115474 Sofus Krog Larsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115474 Sofus Krog Larsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108710 Jens Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
108710 Jens Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115475 Vickie Skov Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115475 Vickie Skov Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen