LDT 50m Runde 2 - 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116384 Rasmus Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109935 Josehine Gummer Lauritsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115610 Jens Saalbrink Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116853 Tobias Ravn Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100363 Niels Christian Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112449 Oliver Agerschou Pohl Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116851 Lene Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92418 Mads Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101145 Lasse Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114772 Hans Jørn Clausen Vojens Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116424 Oscar Juhler Tylak Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115819 Thomas Leed Poulsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115819 Thomas Leed Poulsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109936 Oskar Gummer Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112492 Troels List-Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97270 Jonas Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116760 Rasmus Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115791 Jonas Rose Midtgaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112947 Ida Maria Rande Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen