Kr. Hyllinge sommerstævne 25, 50, 200 m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
116928 Kristoffer Matzen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
116926 Mikkel Jungberg Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
116926 Mikkel Jungberg Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen