Holmegaard Cup (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55657 Bøje Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55657 Bøje Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen