Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m gevær A omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45343 Gunda Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
46298 Stig Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111377 Christian Wulff Dalum Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99517 Sofus Broholm Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112995 Jacob Skovgaard Knudsen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110129 Mike Haugaard Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116821 William Luu Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115466 Mathias Poulsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112245 Hjalte Lykke Søndergaard Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112673 Lars Løvbo Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
94618 Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95430 Lasse Skovlund Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107202 Helle Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109623 Magnus Jørck Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115487 Freja Jensen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48028 Morten Lauersen Horne Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104479 Thyge Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112363 Tias Klausen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114966 Jeanne Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115173 Thonny Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
105803 Niklas Møller Dall Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105803 Niklas Møller Dall Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106717 Christian Lohmann Assens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51261 Vera Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107568 Nicolai Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110300 Morten Tornbjerg Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116812 Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138026 Tore Moth Bech Dalum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95452 Jeppe Becksgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
115489 Oliver Larsen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
116782 Julie Moslund Herrested Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114698 Martin Therkelsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112912 Laila Andersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Særslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115230 Hans Christian Jørgensen Ryslinge Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115078 Tess Lykke Skov Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
116633 Ulrik Myrvig Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48034 Mogens Nielsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104348 Jonas Christensen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116820 Kasber Skibdal Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112191 Mikkel Emil Engly Rud Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50537 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114604 Lau Milling Tved Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108757 Christopher Callaway Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen