Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m gevær A omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
46511 Finn Madsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
48034 Mogens Nielsen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
50934 Niels Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen