Geværterræn Ulfborg 2014 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 30.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 27.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 33.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 10.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
31330 Henriette Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ÅKL 15.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 7.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 26.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 26.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening VET 15.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 29.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VET 31.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Akademisk Skytteforening 2 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 25.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 12.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 27.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 2 7.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 21.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS JUN 19.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
96436 Patrick Philbert Ørre Skytteforening, ÅKL 9.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 30.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 12.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 28.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 26.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 35.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 27.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 38.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 15.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 2 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VET 34.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen