Karby terræn 2014 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 46.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening GPA 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
104358 Henrik Nørgaard Karby Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
116650 Mikkel Wosylus Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 12.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
100014 Glenn Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 2.000 2.000 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
115907 Jacob Andreasen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
83358 Helge Haugaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
12658 René Tuure Støvring Skytteforening GPA 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening GPA 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
116018 Lasse Haxen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 71.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds GPA 64.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
96214 Hans Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 55.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
31548 Per Laursen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
104959 John Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
116030 Lina Parnarauskaite Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
116120 Per Jeppesen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
116804 Allan Helstrup Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 69.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 63.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
90250 Sissal Skaale Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen