Karby terræn 2014 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 62.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GP 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening GP 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds GP 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 68.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 41.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 52.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen