Skt.Hans stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 80.000 80.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98846 Elisabeth Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
98846 Elisabeth Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106716 Casper Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen