Holstebro uge 21 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106883 William Hedegård Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
106883 William Hedegård Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112503 Peder Holbøll Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112503 Peder Holbøll Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen