Willemoes Cup 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening V2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Assens Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106717 Christian Lohmann Assens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106717 Christian Lohmann Assens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen