Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m C omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
51126
Kurt Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
46904
Sv. Aa. Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
46541
Arne Rasmussen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
47682
Bent Hansen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
48350
Leif Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
3
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
48236
Erik Tolderlund
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
48270
Charles Banke Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
101591
Steen Petersen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
101488
Gert Bo Lauridsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
46056
Daniel Schmidt
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
116720
Jan Nielsen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
47448
Tom Vibæk
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
50932
Niels Trolle Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
50991
Jens Peder Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
50423
Lars Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
101988
Frank Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
101284
Gitte Christensen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
104191
Kirsten Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
105.000
105.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
45411
Ole Vagn Jensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
48182
Jacob Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
1
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
47128
Finn Christensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V1
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
48792
Søren Bloch
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
97134
Lasse Petersen
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
45513
Ane-Marie Hansen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
46511
Finn Madsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
46065
Christina Schmidt
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
117.000
117.000
Hovedskydning
96854
Kristian Holdt
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
100105
Johnny Holdt
Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening
ÅK2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
105651
Mathias Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
105651
Mathias Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
46477
Kjeld Andersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
129.000
129.000
Hovedskydning
47442
Ulrich Andersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
47475
Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
47639
Harry Hansen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
47640
Hans Petersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
48034
Mogens Nielsen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
100930
Bjarne Bojer Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
50931
Ove Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
50934
Niels Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
125.000
125.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
3
121.000
121.000
Hovedskydning
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen