Pistolterræn Skallebjerg 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 2 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
116520 Jesper Følleslev Tommerup Skytteforening 3 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 1 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VET 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 73.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening UNG 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
116106 Justin Buch Tommerup Skytteforening 3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 73.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 3 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116555 Peter Agerskov Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
112156 Eva Holmgreen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
111403 Tommy Bo Engebretsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
111401 Andreas Binicki Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
111402 Martin Hagen Hansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
113660 Claus Børsen Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
113663 Morten Krogh Christensen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
116251 John Ørskov Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105315 Niels Henriksen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
1 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 3 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug VET 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening VET 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
47310 Erik Birch Jensen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VET 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen