Pistolterræn Skallebjerg 2014 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116520 Jesper Følleslev Tommerup Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105315 Niels Henriksen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
116106 Justin Buch Tommerup Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen