Pistolterræn Skallebjerg 2014 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GP 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen