Turnering 50 meter runde 1 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101760 Lasse Skov Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115682 Victor Christiansen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103441 Jonas Jæger Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110725 Anders Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61485 Leif Pedersen Nyvest Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87569 Kim Lykke Sørensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101758 Joachim Svendsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61392 Carsten Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen