Turnering 2 omgang (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
84700 Emil Vase Jepsen Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
38281 Kaj Q.Mortensen Lønne Skyttekreds 3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
38063 Anita Lindgreen Lønne Skyttekreds ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Lønne Skyttekreds 3 110.000 110.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
100955 Tommy Olander Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest 3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
38035 Torben Aae Lønne Skyttekreds V2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
87734 Jannik Benedictus Brørup Skyttekreds BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
132163 Ole Grosen Skytteforeningen Vest 3 96.000 96.000 Hovedskydning
81600 Ronald Pedersen Lønne Skyttekreds V2 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
107076 Eline Benedictus Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen