Kapskydning Hvalsø 50 m 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114282 Mikkel Thomsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114282 Mikkel Thomsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen