200m turnering øst 3. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 114.000 114.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
148376 Janne de Rosche Jørgensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
10192 Arne Jensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
97283 Finn Redke Vodskov Skytteforening V2 67.000 67.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
15781 Ronni T. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen