200m turnering øst 3. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
10192 Arne Jensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97283 Finn Redke Vodskov Skytteforening V2 67.0 67.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
15925 Janne Jørgensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
15781 Ronni T. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen