Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsskydning sommer 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tistrup Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
85882
Mathias Bramming
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
85882
Mathias Bramming
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UNG
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
92220
Mads Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
92220
Mads Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK1
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39795
Lene Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107496
Theis Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
107496
Theis Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
112909
Jonas Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
112909
Jonas Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
115163
Anne Munk Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
115163
Anne Munk Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40955
Helge Frederiksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
40955
Helge Frederiksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
110500
Christoffer Nordentoft
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
110500
Christoffer Nordentoft
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
115657
Frederik Nikolajsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
115657
Frederik Nikolajsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
115940
Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
115940
Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
116848
Kevin Rise Larsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
116848
Kevin Rise Larsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
ÅK1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111286
Mads Noer
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
111286
Mads Noer
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
112913
Casper Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112913
Casper Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115098
Caroline Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
115098
Caroline Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115099
Julie Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
115099
Julie Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39971
Jesper Bramming
Brørup Skyttekreds
3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
39971
Jesper Bramming
Brørup Skyttekreds
3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107054
Pia Meldgaard Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107054
Pia Meldgaard Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
107769
Rasmus Grambow
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107769
Rasmus Grambow
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41064
Steen Lindhardt
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
41064
Steen Lindhardt
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115939
Benjamin Hougaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
115939
Benjamin Hougaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107058
Michelle Brun Henningsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107058
Michelle Brun Henningsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34028
Egon Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
34028
Egon Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
83414
Tobias W. Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
83414
Tobias W. Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95036
Marcel Wolfgang
Helle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95036
Marcel Wolfgang
Helle Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
98898
Anders Christiansen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98898
Anders Christiansen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
85881
Marianne Bramming
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
113677
Stine Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
158.000
158.000
Mesterskab
113677
Stine Knudsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen