Landsdelsskydning sommer 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115940 Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115940 Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
116848 Kevin Rise Larsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
116848 Kevin Rise Larsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115099 Julie Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115099 Julie Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen