Landsdelsskydning sommer 2014 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
115940 Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
115940 Rasmus Ravn Nørgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
112256 Gert Kjær Jensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
104028 Kim Friis Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
104028 Kim Friis Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
91895 Henrik Kahns Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
91895 Henrik Kahns Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
106912 Mikkel Kjær Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen