Rødskebøllestævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116156 Anders Reinberg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
116156 Anders Reinberg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115756 Mikkel B. Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
115756 Mikkel B. Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen