Landsdelsturnering 1.runde 50m 2014 øst (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116171 Anna Wallentin Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113757 Mikkel Hartmann Johansen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116173 Marcus Stidsborg Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10911 Heinz Rolle Hjørring Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112395 Finn Radouch Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15604 Marie Katrine Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15599 Mette Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112545 Nicoline Frankfurth Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116218 Mille-Mikkala Gotfredsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
116220 Oliver Bruun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 107.0 107.0 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108752 Mikkel H. Vestergaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115863 Roy Liebe Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115325 Sheila Lindgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15925 Janne Jørgensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116734 Andreas Eriksen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
116735 Jolan Lade Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106408 Tue Winther Bartholomæussen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110042 Frederik Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115328 Christian Hvidbak Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114794 Emil Bøgvad Mølhave Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112562 Oliver Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116034 Esben Hald Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
107035 Lise Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114439 Josefine Karlsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112148 Lucas Friberg Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114389 Magnus Kirkedal Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116417 Sebastian M. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116621 Alexander Kyneb Vodskov Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114933 Andre Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115279 Henrik Møller Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104849 Laura Svavarsdottir Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115598 Thais Olesen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111032 Frederikke Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114356 Josephine M. Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114544 Jacob Evans Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107984 Natalie Dahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
116223 Xander Stenbakken Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
114322 Thomas Pohl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
116224 Benjamin Anders Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
116225 Mattias Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
112105 Jesper Frie Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116219 Caroline Kleis Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111589 Magnus Hydén Lauritsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106568 Nicklas Olesen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111030 Ida Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116221 Kasper Oldgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107512 Jonas Christian Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114028 Morten Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114932 Anne Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109413 Tobias L. Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112185 Casper Ingvardsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114546 Benjamin Grønbek Poulsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116215 Lucas Poulsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
115327 Jens Iversen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107946 Peter Klit Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116198 Benedikte Billigsø Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107521 Sofus Dahl Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
108280 Nikolaj Damsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15629 Frederik Kristian Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
116033 Rasmus S. Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116710 Lasse Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106710 Mads Morratz Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen