Turnering 1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
39388 Hans Lykkegård Christiansen Lønne Skyttekreds V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
84700 Emil Vase Jepsen Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
107076 Eline Benedictus Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
81600 Ronald Pedersen Lønne Skyttekreds V2 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
38281 Kaj Q.Mortensen Lønne Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
107785 Tobias Storgaard Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
87734 Jannik Benedictus Brørup Skyttekreds BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 82.000 82.000 Hovedskydning
38035 Torben Aae Lønne Skyttekreds V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
38063 Anita Lindgreen Lønne Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen