Telemarkstævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94618 Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94618 Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105803 Niklas Møller Dall Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105803 Niklas Møller Dall Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107568 Nicolai Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107568 Nicolai Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen