Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Åbent Stævne Næstrup (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Karby Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Østerild Skytteforening
Åbybro Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
29014
Henning Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
29014
Henning Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
93640
Rasmus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93640
Rasmus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96977
Sara Bloch
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96977
Sara Bloch
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
UNG
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
28851
Maren B. Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
28851
Maren B. Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103769
Katrine Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
103769
Katrine Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
103770
Mikkel Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
103770
Mikkel Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
93788
Christoffer Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
93788
Christoffer Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
29117
Bitten Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
29117
Bitten Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28312
Daniel Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
28312
Daniel Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92976
Kenneth Bang Langvang
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92976
Kenneth Bang Langvang
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113901
Johan Vilhelmsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
113901
Johan Vilhelmsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
114760
Chris Øgaard Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
114760
Chris Øgaard Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
108410
Rasmus Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108410
Rasmus Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
29045
Erik Reinbach Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
29045
Erik Reinbach Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
29143
Anna K. Juul Lukassen
Thisted Skyttekreds
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
29143
Anna K. Juul Lukassen
Thisted Skyttekreds
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88271
Mia Meyer Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88271
Mia Meyer Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103548
Stine Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103548
Stine Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
14060
Jens Justenlund
Åbybro Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
14060
Jens Justenlund
Åbybro Skytteforening
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104788
Elias Würtz Vestergaard
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104788
Elias Würtz Vestergaard
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112494
Frank Skaarup
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112494
Frank Skaarup
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
102713
Markus Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
102713
Markus Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28415
Asbjørn Søndergård
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28415
Asbjørn Søndergård
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106756
Malthe O.K. Mogensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
106756
Malthe O.K. Mogensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108488
Jonas Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108488
Jonas Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93650
Hjalte Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
93650
Hjalte Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103302
Dennis Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103302
Dennis Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106223
Mikkel Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106223
Mikkel Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108418
Christoffer M. Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108418
Christoffer M. Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108431
Mikkel D. Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
108431
Mikkel D. Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116697
Mathias Moldrup Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
88272
Melissa Andreasen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88272
Melissa Andreasen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108148
Oliver Stenkilde
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108148
Oliver Stenkilde
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112691
Tobias Søren Josefsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112691
Tobias Søren Josefsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen