Sommerstævne 2014 Viborg (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
106462 Michael Jacobsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
106462 Michael Jacobsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen